Calendar

Aug
31
Mon
SGA Karaoke @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Aug 31 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 1 @ 12:00 am
Sep
1
Tue
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 1 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Victoria Leigh @ Manatee Island
Sep 1 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Scott Benge @ Sailor's Return
Sep 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mikey B @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 1 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
The String Assassins – Tuesday Night Residency (Sept) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 1 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke @ Palm City Harpers
Sep 1 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighnorhood Bar & Grill
Sep 1 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Open Mic with Jonathan Cummings @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 1 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tuesday Night Jam @ Chillin the Most
Sep 1 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 2 @ 12:00 am
Xander James, Abby Owens, Deal James, Zack Jones – Opening Night @ The Birdseye
Sep 1 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Crush Karaoke @ Crush
Sep 1 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 2 @ 1:00 am
Sep
2
Wed
Patrick Channing @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 2 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 2 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Curtis Hill – Ladies Night @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Open Mic with Diane Cumberland @ Stuart Boathouse
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Coque Ross @ The Sailor's Return
Sep 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Al Jones @ Manatee Island Bar and Grill
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Big Band Night-THE DREAMERS @ Shuckers
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Cannon & Cohen Acoustic Duo @ Terra Fermata
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Franklin @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Island Rhythms by Patrick – Ladies Night @ Dolphin Bar
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke & Dancing with Permanant Affair @ Stuart-Jensen Elks Lodge
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Open Mic Night @ Chillin the Most
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Wrench-e-okE @ American Legion Post 126
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Dock Bar Open Mic @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 2 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Jensen Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Amvets Post 92
Sep 2 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Ben Mejia plays Sitar @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Sep 2 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Oagie’s Karaoke @ Stix Billiards Club
Sep 2 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 3 @ 12:00 am
The Grass Satchels, The Humdingers @ The Birdeye
Sep 2 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic with Jerry Tillman @ Lil' Bit Of Brooklyn
Sep 2 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Sep
3
Thu
Jason Green @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 3 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 3 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ Shuckers
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Michael Lee @ Fresh Catch Seafood
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Robbie Bullard (Country) @ Harry & The Natives
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ronnie DeChambeau (Saxaphone) @ Josephine's Cafe & Bistro
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Al Jones @ Sailor's Return
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Scott Benge @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Tiki Tom @ Chillin the Most
Sep 3 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Albert Miller At The Piano @ The Dining Room at Pirates Cove Resort
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Deal James @ Carmela's Wine Bar
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Joey Calderaio @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mikey B @ Manatee Island
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic @ Althea's Soul food Cafe
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tyler Denning Band (Coastal Soul) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 3 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Ben Kmosko @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Dock Bar Karaoke With Sheila @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
The Shakers @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
In Motion (Rock), Break The Hero (Rock, Punk) @ The Birdeye
Sep 3 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mark Burke & Joshua Melton (Country) – Farm Towns & Get Downs Tour
Sep 3 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 4 @ 1:00 am
SGA Karaoke @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 3 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 4 @ 12:00 am
Sep
4
Fri
Cody Rutland @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 4 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Pirates Loft Tiki Bar
Sep 4 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Xander James @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 4 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Bradley Singleton @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 4 @ 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
The Matrix Band @ Shuckers
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Carla Holbrook @ Pelican Cafe & Beach
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
David Goodman @ Fresh Catch
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Hobe Sound Amvets
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Frank Lattera (Tiki Bar) @ Chillin the Most
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 11:45 pm
Josh Horton @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
The Elderly Blues Band @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
The Killbillies (Newgrass) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
The Big Coque Band @ Pietro's on the Ocean
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Dave & The Wave @ The Pirate's Loft
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
FRESH CATCH @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mystery Lane (fka The Critters) @ Shuckers
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 12:00 am
Sean Mager & Jerry Tillman (Classic Country & Originals) @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sierra Band (Pop, Rock) @ The Sailor's Return
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Lane 21Karaoke @ Jensen Beach Bowl
Sep 4 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 5 @ 12:30 am
Slip & The Spinouts ( Rockabilly, Swing , Blues) @ Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
Sep 4 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
The Remnants @ Manatee Island
Sep 4 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 5 @ 12:30 am
Burnt Biscuit (Country, Southern Rock) @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 1:00 am
Garrett Fogg @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mark Burke & Joshua Melton (Country) – Farm Towns & Get Downs Tour
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 1:00 am
Rich Wooten @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 12:00 am
Funk United with Mike Quick @ The Birdeye
Sep 4 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 5 @ 1:00 am
Sep
5
Sat
Chemistry @ Shuckers
Sep 5 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ Pietro's On The Ocean
Sep 5 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jonathan Cummings @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 5 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Cassidy Diana @ Manatee Island
Sep 5 @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Frank Laterra @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 5 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 5 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
David Goodman @ Pelican Cafe & Beach
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
John Whalen @ Dolphin Bar and Shrimp House
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Moska Project (Latin Reggae) UNRB Opens @ Terra Fermata
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Ronnie DeChambeau (Saxaphone) @ Josephine's Cafe & Bistro
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Dan & Nancy @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
DockStreet @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Frankie Fats Montana @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Green Life Karaoke @ A Green Life Cafe
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jensen Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Amvets Post 92
Sep 5 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Rich Lyons @ Gettin Crabby
Sep 5 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Ben Mejia @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Mystery Lane @ Pirates Loft
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 6 @ 12:00 am
Relapse @ Sailor's Return
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Wild Child – Tiki Bar @ The Pirate's Loft
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Lane 21Karaoke @ Jensen Beach Bowl
Sep 5 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 6 @ 12:30 am
Rough Cut Live @ Manatee Island
Sep 5 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 6 @ 12:30 am
Melly Marie (Melony Acosta) @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 6 @ 12:00 am
The Andrew Morris Band @ Charlie's Neighborhood Bar & Grill
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 6 @ 1:00 am
The String Assassins @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 6 @ 1:00 am
The Inverted, Gringo Star @ The Birdeye
Sep 5 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 6 @ 1:00 am
Sep
6
Sun
Labor Day Weekend LUAU! @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 6 @ 12:00 pm – 8:00 pm
JP Soars & The Red Hots @ The Birdeye
Sep 6 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
O’Donna @ Chillin the Most
Sep 6 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Reggae with Christo – Tiki Bar @ Chillin the Most
Sep 6 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
O.P.M. @ Shuckers
Sep 6 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Scott Benge @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 6 @ 3:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Bobby and the Blisters @ The Sailor's Return
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Carl Padilla @ Pietro's On The Ocean
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Manatee Island Bar and Grill
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Shawn Langford @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
David Goodman @ The Deck Restaurant
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sunday Music In The Garden with UNRB (Ska-Fusion) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 6 @ 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Alita & The Boys @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Open Mic with Matt Serrano @ A Green Life Cafe
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighnorhood Bar & Grill
Sep 6 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Tony Solomon – Late Night Dance Music @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 7 @ 1:00 am
Big Dick & The Extenders @ Manatee Island
Sep 6 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 7 @ 12:30 am
Sep
7
Mon
Andrew Scott @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Sep 7 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Harold Seay – Labor Day Bash @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 7 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jimmy G (steel drum reggae) @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
The Monday Drum Circle (6-8) / Open Mic with Ryan & Deal (8-10) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Patrick Channing @ Sailor's Return
Sep 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Josh Horton @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic Night with John Lang @ Jensen Beach Moose Lodge
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
SGA Karaoke @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 7 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 8 @ 12:00 am
Sep
8
Tue
Blues Alliance Of The Treasure Coast IBC Playoffs @ Pirates Loft
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 9:00 pm

417930_315227555195093_787868378_n

Tuesday, September 8, 2015!
Blues Alliance of the Treasure Coast Playoffs: Anni Piper, Will Vaughn and Soul Tyme, Blues Crusaders, Duffy Bishop, Hat and Matching Suitcase and Big Blues Machine. Pirate’s Cove Resort/Marina, 4307 SE Bayview St., Stuart, Fl. 34997. 772-287-2704 for directions. (Port Salerno area) Doors open at 3 PM, first act at 4 PM. Great food and drinks! Winner(s) goes to the International Blues Challenge (IBC) in Memphis! Don’t miss this great competition of blues!

Irish Music with John Lang @ Carson's Tavern
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Victoria Leigh @ Manatee Island
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Scott Benge @ Sailor's Return
Sep 8 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Michelle Wolf @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
The String Assassins – Tuesday Night Residency (Sept) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke @ Palm City Harpers
Sep 8 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighnorhood Bar & Grill
Sep 8 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Open Mic with Jonathan Cummings @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 8 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tuesday Night Jam @ Chillin the Most
Sep 8 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 9 @ 12:00 am
Crush Karaoke @ Crush
Sep 8 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 9 @ 1:00 am
Sep
9
Wed
Patrick Channing @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Curtis Hill – Ladies Night @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Open Mic with Diane Cumberland @ Stuart Boathouse
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Chubby Bones @ Sailor's Return
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Al Jones @ Manatee Island Bar and Grill
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Ben Mejia @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Island Rhythms by Patrick – Ladies Night @ Dolphin Bar
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke & Dancing with Permanant Affair @ Stuart-Jensen Elks Lodge
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Open Mic Night @ Chillin the Most
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Wrench-e-okE @ American Legion Post 126
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Dock Bar Open Mic @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 9 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Jensen Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Amvets Post 92
Sep 9 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Oagie’s Karaoke @ Stix Billiards Club
Sep 9 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 10 @ 12:00 am
Open Mic with Jerry Tillman @ Lil' Bit Of Brooklyn
Sep 9 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Sep
10
Thu
Jason Green @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ Shuckers
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Michael Lee @ Fresh Catch Seafood
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Robbie Bullard (Country) @ Harry & The Natives
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ronnie DeChambeau (Saxaphone) @ Josephine's Cafe & Bistro
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tiki Tom @ Chillin the Most
Sep 10 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Deal James @ Carmela's Wine Bar
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Josh Horton @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Mikey B @ Manatee Island
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic @ Althea's Soul food Cafe
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dock Bar Karaoke With Sheila @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 10 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
The Shakers @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
SGA Karaoke @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 10 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 11 @ 12:00 am
Sep
11
Fri
Rich Lyons @ Manatee Island
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Bradley Singleton @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 11 @ 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Sunnie & Kurtis @ Shuckers
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Carla Holbrook @ Fresh Catch Seafood Restaurant
Sep 11 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Charlie Eginton @ Pelican Cafe and Beach
Sep 11 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Hobe Sound Amvets
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Bluesgrass @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Frank Lattera (Tiki Bar) @ Chillin the Most
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 11:45 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 11 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 12 @ 12:00 am
Showcase Band @ Sailor's Return
Sep 11 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Lane 21Karaoke @ Jensen Beach Bowl
Sep 11 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 12 @ 12:30 am
Sep
12
Sat
The Baker Boys @ Shuckers
Sep 12 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Patrick Channing @ Pietro's on the Ocean
Sep 12 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Cassidy Diana @ Manatee Island
Sep 12 @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Frank Laterra @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 12 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 12 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
David Goodman @ Fresh Catch
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
John Whalen @ Dolphin Bar and Shrimp House
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Ken Gill @ Pelican Cafe & Beach
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ronnie DeChambeau (Saxaphone) @ Josephine's Cafe & Bistro
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
DockStreet @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Green Life Karaoke @ A Green Life Cafe
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jensen Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Amvets Post 92
Sep 12 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Rich Lyons @ Gettin Crabby
Sep 12 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Andrew Scott @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Sep 12 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Ben Mejia @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Sep 12 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 12 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 13 @ 12:00 am
Lane 21Karaoke @ Jensen Beach Bowl
Sep 12 @ 8:30 pm – Sep 13 @ 12:30 am
Sep
13
Sun
O’Donna @ Chillin the Most
Sep 13 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Reggae with Christo – Tiki Bar @ Chillin the Most
Sep 13 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
The Shakers @ Shuckers
Sep 13 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Big Coque Band @ The Sailor's Return
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Jason Green @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Manatee Island Bar and Grill
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Rich Wooten @ Kona Beach Cafe
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Sunnie & Kurtis @ Pietro's On The Ocean
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Open Mic with Matt Serrano @ A Green Life Cafe
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Rappture @ Crawdaddy's
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighnorhood Bar & Grill
Sep 13 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Sep
14
Mon
Jimmy G (steel drum reggae) @ Conchy Joe's
Sep 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
The Monday Drum Circle (6-8) / Open Mic with Ryan & Deal (8-10) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
David Goodman @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic Night with John Lang @ Jensen Beach Moose Lodge
Sep 14 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
SGA Karaoke @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 14 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 15 @ 12:00 am
Sep
15
Tue
Irish Music with John Lang @ Carson's Tavern
Sep 15 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 15 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Victoria Leigh @ Manatee Island
Sep 15 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Scott Benge @ Sailor's Return
Sep 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mikey B @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
The String Assassins – Tuesday Night Residency (Sept) @ Terra Fermata
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke @ Palm City Harpers
Sep 15 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighnorhood Bar & Grill
Sep 15 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Open Mic with Jonathan Cummings @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 15 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Tuesday Night Jam @ Chillin the Most
Sep 15 @ 8:00 pm – Sep 16 @ 12:00 am
Crush Karaoke @ Crush
Sep 15 @ 9:00 pm – Sep 16 @ 1:00 am
Sep
16
Wed
Patrick Channing @ Stuart Grill & Ale
Sep 16 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Piano Music in the Lounge @ Tony Roma's
Sep 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Curtis Hill – Ladies Night @ The Crafted Keg
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Open Mic with Diane Cumberland @ Stuart Boathouse
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Al Jones @ Manatee Island Bar and Grill
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Big Band Night-THE DREAMERS @ Shuckers
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Franklin @ The Twisted Tuna
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Island Rhythms by Patrick – Ladies Night @ Dolphin Bar
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke & Dancing with Permanant Affair @ Stuart-Jensen Elks Lodge
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Open Mic Night @ Chillin the Most
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Wrench-e-okE @ American Legion Post 126
Sep 16 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Dock Bar Open Mic @ The Grove Dock Bar
Sep 16 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Jensen Amvets Karaoke with Sheila @ Amvets Post 92
Sep 16 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm

Like What We Do? Feel Free To Buy Us A Beer!


We Love Craft Beer