Calendar

Oct
21
Sat
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 21 all-day
Downtown Stuart Craft Festival @ Osceola St, Stuart
Oct 21 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Samantha Russell Band @ Treasure Coast Harley-Davidson
Oct 21 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Annika Chambers + 7 bands @ Terra Fermata
Oct 21 @ 1:00 pm – 10:00 pm

terrafermata.com

1:00-1:30 Delta Dave
2:00-2:30 Jerry Tillman
3:00-3:45 Slip and Satch
4:15-5:00 Joel DaSilva
5:30-6:15 Billy Burns & The Blue Falcons
6:45-7:15 Hurricane Hawk & The Invaders
7:15-8:15 Big Daddy Blues Stars
8:30-10:00 Annika Chambers

Big John @ Waldo's
Oct 21 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Brad Brock @ Costa d'Este Beach Bar
Oct 21 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Rough Cut @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 21 @ 1:00 pm – 6:00 pm
The Baker Boys @ Shuckers
Oct 21 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ Kyle G's Prime Seafood
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ben Kmosko @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Christopher Springer @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Madnote @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 21 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Bradley Brown (reggae) @ Guanabanas
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Eric Ryan @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
JD Ozone @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Paul Rowen @ Shindig Irish Pub
Oct 21 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
BJ Parks @ Twisted Craft & Creamery
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Collins & Company @ Riverside Theatre
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
David Goodman @ Fresh Catch
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jonathan Cummings @ Pelican Cafe & Beach
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Live Bait @ Cobb's Landing
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Brad Lee Saint @ Sneaki Tiki Island Bar & Grill
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Hot Curl @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
JL Fulks Duo @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Ken Gill @ NOTES Music Room & Wine Bar
Oct 21 @ 6:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Brad Brock @ Walking Tree Brewery
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Category 5 & The Storm Horns @ Crawdaddy's
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Deal James @ Black Sails Bar & Grille
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dixie Highway @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Island Rhythms by Patrick @ Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jason Colannino @ Flash Beach Grille
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Songs That Jeff Likes @ Kona Beach Cafe
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
The String Assassins @ Tequesta Brewing Co
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tom Jackson Band @ The Inlet
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Whiskey For Water @ Kelsey Theater
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Baker Boyz @ Kyle G's Prime Seafood
Oct 21 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Landfall (Ken Gibson) @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Oct 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Rich Lyons @ Gettin Crabby
Oct 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Anderson Council @ Waldo's
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Ben Lewis @ HopLife Brewing Company
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Courage @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Ladies of Soul @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:30 pm
Quick Fix (Rock/Pop) @ Sailor's Return
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Resinated @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
RoXout Live @ Brewhouse Gallery
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Spred the Dub @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
The Checkmate Band (Classic Rock, Dance) @ The Pirates Loft
Oct 21 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Eric Culberson (blues) @ Double Roads Tavern
Oct 21 @ 8:30 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:30 am
Scott Benge @ Vine & Barley Stuart
Oct 21 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
The Dog Hearts @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 21 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
West King String Band @ Kilted Mermaid
Oct 21 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Abby Owens @ Applebees - Port St Lucie
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Cover Up @ Shindig Irish Pub
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:30 am
Eklektik Storm @ Charlie's Neighborhood Bar & Grill
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Karaoke with DJ Frankie Romero @ Stix Billiards Club
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Melinda Elena Band @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
String Theory @ Carson's Tavern
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Syntext @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Uproot Hootenanny @ Guanabanas
Oct 21 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 22 @ 12:00 am
Ali Evans (soft guitar & vocals) @ NOTES Music Room & Wine Bar
Oct 21 @ 9:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Rough Cut @ The Stillery
Oct 21 @ 9:30 pm – Oct 22 @ 1:30 am
Oct
22
Sun
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 22 all-day
Downtown Stuart Craft Festival @ Osceola St, Stuart
Oct 22 @ 10:00 am – 5:00 pm
Jack Bond @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 22 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
Keys Relief Benefit Concert @ Harbourside Place
Oct 22 @ 12:00 pm – 8:00 pm


The Beach Bum Pirate
The Brad Brock Band
The Booty Call Band
56 Ace
The Caribbean Chillers

Dave Walgrave @ Cobb's Landing
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Donovan & Michaels @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Hurricane Hawk & The Invaders @ Stuart's Riverwalk Stage
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
The Matt & Bruce Show @ Waldo's
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Thom Shepherd & Coley McCabe @ Summer Crush Winery
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Andrew Morris @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 22 @ 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Blues Jam @ Brewhouse Gallery
Oct 22 @ 2:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Bron Burbank Band @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 22 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Gary Beckett @ NOTES Music Room & Wine Bar
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sunnie & Kurtis @ Kyle G's Prime Seafood
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Cody Rutland @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Gary Frost @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Songs That Jeff Likes @ Sneaki Tiki Island Bar & Grill
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
The Big Coque Band @ Sailor's Return
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
That’s What Friends Are For (dionne warwick tribute) @ Quilted Giraffe Restaurant
Oct 22 @ 4:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Bobby and The Blisters @ Grind + Grape
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ladies of Soul @ Crawdaddy's
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Madnote @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 22 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Daylen Brinkley @ Brewhouse Gallery
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sea Wind Duo @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Victoria Leigh @ The Deck
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Ben Childs & The Wails @ Terra Fermata
Oct 22 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Victoria Cardona @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 22 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke with Cowboy Bob @ Charlie's Neighborhood Bar & Grill
Oct 22 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Andrew Scott @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Oct 22 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic @ Average Joe's Pub
Oct 22 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 23 @ 1:00 am
Oct
23
Mon
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 23 all-day
Jimmy G (steel drum reggae) @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Tango Ray @ Charlie's Neighborhood Bar & Grill
Oct 23 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Boris Simeonov @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Johnny & Santiago @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Johnny Debt Prestage @ The Taco Shack
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Kent Taylor Brown @ The Patio Seafood Tavern
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Scott Benge @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tymless Band @ Jensen Beach Bowl
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
George Manosis @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Mangrove Mark @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Pat Channing @ Sailor's Return
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Open Mic @ Terra Fermata
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Brad Brock @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
East Harbor Acoustic @ Grind + Grape
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic Night with John Lang @ Jensen Beach Moose Lodge
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Jay Stollman @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 23 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Oct
24
Tue
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 24 all-day
Double Trivia Night @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Irish Music with John Lang @ Carson's Tavern
Oct 24 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Daryl Magill & Jimmy D @ Pineapple Jack's Bistro
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Mikey B @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Todd Moody @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Victoria Leigh @ The Taco Shack
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
David Goodman @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
John Smotherman @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Scott Benge @ Sailor's Return
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Dueling Piano @ The Patio Seafood Tavern
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Karaoke with Sheila @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Reverend Raven & The Chain Smokin’ Altar Boys @ Terra Fermata
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Abby Owens @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 24 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 24 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Karaoke with Mike @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 24 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 25 @ 12:00 am
Oct
25
Wed
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 25 all-day
Josh Dobson @ Riverside Cafe
Oct 25 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Jason Montero @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Johnny & Santiago @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Rich Wooten @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Songs That Jeff Likes @ The Taco Shack
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Brad Brock @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Coolhand Randy @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Hot Curl @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Josh Horton @ Sailor's Return
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Poets, Comics, Singers, Actors open mic @ NOTES Music Room & Wine Bar
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Driftwood @ Terra Fermata
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Ladies Night with Ronnie DeChambeau (saxaphone) @ Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic with Summer Gill @ Ground Floor Farm
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Dave Scott Blues Jam @ The Patio Seafood Tavern
Oct 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
Greg Jackson’s Mojo Band @ Double Roads Tavern
Oct 25 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
S.E.A. (jazz/r&b) @ Grind + Grape
Oct 25 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Andrew Morris @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Karaoke with Sheila @ The Stillery
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:30 pm
Shepherd-N-Green @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Trio Can’t Complain (blues) @ The Crafted Keg
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Xander James Duo @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 25 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Open Mic with Dylan Thiebeau @ Kilted Mermaid
Oct 25 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Pam & Dave @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 25 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
A-Mac & The Height (reggae) @ Guanabanas
Oct 25 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 26 @ 12:00 am
Ben Mejia plays Sitar @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Oct 25 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Oct
26
Thu
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 26 all-day
Kevin McLoughlin @ Side Door Brewing Company
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ Shuckers
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Between Waters @ Cobb's Landing
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Big Cōque @ Kyle G's Prime Seafood
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Carla Holbrook – Music on Maple @ Jammin Jensen
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Cody Rutland @ The Taco Shack
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Erik O’Neill @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Harold Seay @ Fresh Catch
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
JD Ozone @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Pam and Dave (party dance duo) @ Double Roads Tavern
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Random Play with Rick & Diane @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Gary Frost @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Mikey B @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Rich Wooten @ Sailor's Return
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Acoustic Music Jam with Fran Lowry @ Ground Floor Farm
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Casey James @ Terra Fermata
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Deal James @ Carmela's Wine Bar
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tim Gordon @ Chubbies - Port St Lucie
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Trivia Night @ Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Karaoke with Sheila @ The Deck
Oct 26 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
The Shakers @ Crawdaddy's
Oct 26 @ 7:30 pm – 11:00 pm
All Arts Open Mic @ Brewhouse Gallery
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Axcents @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Ben Mejia @ Carson's Tavern
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Karaoke with Shar @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – Oct 27 @ 12:00 am
Oddessey @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
JL Fulks @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 26 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Trivia Night with Jason Grounds @ Kilted Mermaid
Oct 26 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Syntext @ Coffee Bar Blue Door
Oct 26 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 27 @ 12:00 am
Karaoke with Mike @ Ian's Tropical Grill
Oct 26 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 27 @ 1:30 am
Oct
27
Fri
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 27 all-day
Abby Owens @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Deal James @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Rob Arenth @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jonathan Cummings @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Matt Ingram @ Manatee Island - Port Salerno
Oct 27 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Andrew Scott @ The Deck
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Fall Fun Fest @ Port St Lucie Civic Center
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Pat Channing @ Sailor's Return
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Jon Zeeman Trio (classic, blues, rock, reggae) @ Double Roads Tavern
Oct 27 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
David Goodman @ Fresh Catch
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Jason Montero @ Tequesta Brewing Co
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sea Wind Duo @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
The Low Key Trio @ Cobb's Landing
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
The Matrix Band @ Shuckers
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
The Old Hippies @ Pelican Cafe & Beach
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Brad Brock @ Sneaki Tiki Island Bar & Grill
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Rich Derrig @ Shipwreck Bar & Grille
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Shwayze @ The Inlet
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 11:00 pm
The Driftwoods @ 19th Hole Restaurant
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
The Royal We @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 27 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
The Jazz Factory Trio @ NOTES Music Room & Wine Bar
Oct 27 @ 6:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Dope and (Hed) P. E. @ Kelsey Theater
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 1:00 am
Frank Lattera (Tiki Bar) @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Harold (Boogie Shoes) Seay @ Pirates Cove Tiki Bar
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Karaoke @ Orange Bloom Restaurant
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Radio Days @ Manatee Island - Ft Pierce
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Rising Lion @ Terra Fermata
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
The Nouveaux Honkies @ The Original Tiki Bar
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tony Norwillo @ Brass Tap Jensen Beach
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Zack Jones @ Black Sails Bar & Grille
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Eklektik Storm @ Kyle G's Prime Seafood
Oct 27 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
3rd Annual Halloween Party with East Harbor @ Grind + Grape
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Brad Lee Saint @ HopLife Brewing Company
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Collins & Company @ The Patio Seafood Tavern
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Hair Peace @ Waldo's
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Nip & Tuck w/Gary Frost @ Brewhouse Gallery
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Oranga Tanga @ Kilted Mermaid
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Quick Fix @ Square Grouper - Ft Pierce
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Reggae by Rainfall @ Conchy Joe's
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am
Relayer @ The Gin Mill Jensen Beach
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am
Sierra Band (Pop, Rock) @ Sailor's Return
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
String Theory @ Square Grouper - Jupiter
Oct 27 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Indigo Dreamers @ Maxi's Lineup / Food Shack
Oct 27 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
Karaoke with Sheila @ The Pirates Loft
Oct 27 @ 8:30 pm – 11:30 pm
B-Liminal @ Guanabanas
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am
Christopher Springer @ Applebees - Port St Lucie
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am
Halloween Scream Show @ Brew.etarian
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am

Outlaw Tendencies, Witchs Mark, Queen Dementia and Face of Fear

Rezen 8 @ Twisted Tuna
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:00 am
Rough Cut @ Shindig Irish Pub
Oct 27 @ 9:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 12:30 am
Konnected @ Average Joe's Pub
Oct 27 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 28 @ 2:00 am
Oct
28
Sat
Want More Martin County Events?
Oct 28 all-day
Jack Bond @ Tony Roma's Jensen Beach
Oct 28 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
Brad Brack @ Cobb's Landing
Oct 28 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm
David Goodman @ The Original Tiki Bar
Oct 28 @ 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Fall Fun Fest @ Port St Lucie Civic Center
Oct 28 @ 12:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Pam & Dave @ Leftovers Cafe
Oct 28 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm